Beef Bladder Meat

Beef

Beef Bladder Meat

Natural, air-dried single-ingredient beef chew for dogs. Pure quality per kilogram.

  • 100% natural
  • Air-dried
  • Single ingredient
  • Shipping across the Netherlands €6,95 · free from €75
  • Ordered today, delivered fast
  • Secure payment

SKU: RM-0134

About this chew

At Mr.Rodi, we believe in pure simplicity. This beef bladder meat is a completely natural, air-dried single-ingredient dog chew with no artificial additives. Your dog gets a pure treat that keeps them happily occupied.

Why dogs love it

  • 100% natural and single-ingredient beef
  • Gently air-dried to preserve flavor
  • Great for natural chewing behavior

Nutritional value

  • Crude protein: 43.93%
  • Crude fat: 34.35%
  • Moisture content: 7.22%
  • Crude ash: 4.42%
  • Cellulose: 0.84%

Always choose a treat size that matches your dog. Supervise your dog while chewing and make sure fresh drinking water is always available. Store cool and dry.

Analytical constituents

Crude ash4.42%
Moisture7.22%
Crude protein43.93%
Crude fat34.35%
Cellulose0.84%

Also tasty

View all